Sua Mãe Te Conhece poster

series · new

Sua Mãe Te Conhece

2026 Reality

Yes — on Netflix now. Added August 26, 2026. Not scheduled to leave.

Nine mothers compete to prove they know their children best; they wager money on predicting their children's choices and discover that their children can still surprise them.

0

Starring Cláudia Raia

Questions about Sua Mãe Te Conhece on Netflix

Is Sua Mãe Te Conhece on Netflix?

Yes — on Netflix now. Added August 26, 2026. Not scheduled to leave.

Is Sua Mãe Te Conhece leaving Netflix?

Sua Mãe Te Conhece is not currently scheduled to leave Netflix. We re-check the catalog daily.